DEFINITIVA



SEMIAUTO A
N. Prova
Cognome
Nome
Tempo 1
Punti 1
Tempo 2
Punti 2
Tempo 3
Punti 3
Totale
Percentuale
119DiamanteSebastiano11.9651.334620.8112020.09160331.3346100
242PasettoFabrizio10.6957.477127.6498.728325.02105.0746261.2878.8568
333GrigoliAngelo1155.831832.780.693629.14113.3243249.849775.4071
410MazziClaudio12.1850.45726.68100.57826.0690.7463241.781372.9719
527BenevelliClaudio11.7750.347327.9191.098325.31100.2985241.744172.9607
637RomitiDANIELE13.3835.210233.0581.156133.35100.2985216.664865.3915
741MoriFabio18.0631.590531.2682.774627.9798.5617212.926864.2634
844Fasol Flavio16.7432.797132.3283.005834.6495.3053211.108263.7145
912BruttoDavide17.7834.552131.9467.976927.83104.4233206.952362.4602
1034MingottiTommaso14.1240.365639.470.520237.1291.1805202.066360.9856
1117PERAZZOLISARA18.2124.680138.1560.115638.285.3189170.114651.3422
1224PALMITESTADavide10.156.489930.9723.81538.2589.6608169.965751.2973
1323OSTINIDAVIDE23.9821.937838.5461.271737.9965.1289148.338444.77
1429MAZZALIAngelo23.5819.085939.5154.335340.3965.1289138.550141.8158
1514Perazzoli Adriano14.5329.396748.341.618550.4262.9579133.973140.4344
162VivianiPaolo28.5722.266938.7266.820828.7235.6038124.691537.6331
174SANNINOALESSANDRO19.1124.680148.9448.092549.6949.7151122.487736.968
1831POLSINELLIMauro29.818.427857.6444.855558.6739.2944102.577730.9589
1939BALDOALBERTO25.9614.80857.8831.213969.2927.354173.37622.1456
SEMIAUTO B
N. Prova
Cognome
Nome
Tempo 1
Punti 1
Tempo 2
Punti 2
Tempo 3
Punti 3
Totale
Percentuale




REVOLVER A
N. Prova
Cognome
Nome
Tempo 1
Punti 1
Tempo 2
Punti 2
Tempo 3
Punti 3
Totale
Percentuale
121Anselmi Andrea16.4141.666724.4212036.55160321.6667100
235MingottiTommaso22.1146.851953.6155.652244.72145.3807247.884877.0626
311Perazzoli Adriano21.9643.888960.1436.024882.4872.6904152.604147.4417
REVOLVER B
N. Prova
Cognome
Nome
Tempo 1
Punti 1
Tempo 2
Punti 2
Tempo 3
Punti 3
Totale
Percentuale




MONOFILARE A
N. Prova
Cognome
Nome
Tempo 1
Punti 1
Tempo 2
Punti 2
Tempo 3
Punti 3
Totale
Percentuale
17PasettoFabrizio13.976030.4612027.16160340100
MONOFILARE B
N. Prova
Cognome
Nome
Tempo 1
Punti 1
Tempo 2
Punti 2
Tempo 3
Punti 3
Totale
Percentuale


CREA STAMPA PDF Crea PDF

Brutto Davide © 2012
This site is powered by e107, which is released under the terms of the GNU GPL License.