SENIOR



SEMIAUTO A
N. Prova
Cognome
Nome
Tempo 1
Punti 1
Tempo 2
Punti 2
Tempo 3
Punti 3
Totale
Percentuale
142PasettoFabrizio10.6957.477127.6498.728325.02105.0746261.2878.8568
233GrigoliAngelo1155.831832.780.693629.14113.3243249.849775.4071
337RomitiDANIELE13.3835.210233.0581.156133.35100.2985216.664865.3915
444Fasol Flavio16.7432.797132.3283.005834.6495.3053211.108263.7145
524PALMITESTADavide10.156.489930.9723.81538.2589.6608169.965751.2973
623OSTINIDAVIDE23.9821.937838.5461.271737.9965.1289148.338444.77
714Perazzoli Adriano14.5329.396748.341.618550.4262.9579133.973140.4344
831POLSINELLIMauro29.818.427857.6444.855558.6739.2944102.577730.9589
939BALDOALBERTO25.9614.80857.8831.213969.2927.354173.37622.1456
SEMIAUTO B
N. Prova
Cognome
Nome
Tempo 1
Punti 1
Tempo 2
Punti 2
Tempo 3
Punti 3
Totale
Percentuale




REVOLVER A
N. Prova
Cognome
Nome
Tempo 1
Punti 1
Tempo 2
Punti 2
Tempo 3
Punti 3
Totale
Percentuale
111Perazzoli Adriano21.9643.888960.1436.024882.4872.6904152.604147.4417
REVOLVER B
N. Prova
Cognome
Nome
Tempo 1
Punti 1
Tempo 2
Punti 2
Tempo 3
Punti 3
Totale
Percentuale




MONOFILARE A
N. Prova
Cognome
Nome
Tempo 1
Punti 1
Tempo 2
Punti 2
Tempo 3
Punti 3
Totale
Percentuale
17PasettoFabrizio13.976030.4612027.16160340100
MONOFILARE B
N. Prova
Cognome
Nome
Tempo 1
Punti 1
Tempo 2
Punti 2
Tempo 3
Punti 3
Totale
Percentuale


CREA STAMPA PDF Crea PDF

Brutto Davide © 2012
This site is powered by e107, which is released under the terms of the GNU GPL License.