GENERALE



SEMIAUTO A
N. Prova
Cognome
Nome
Tempo 1
Punti 1
Tempo 2
Punti 2
Tempo 3
Punti 3
Totale
Percentuale
119DiamanteSebastiano11.9651.334620.8112020.09160331.3346100
218DiamanteSebastiano9.876024.8198.728321.44145.8887304.61791.9364
342PasettoFabrizio10.6957.477127.6498.728325.02105.0746261.2878.8568
433GrigoliAngelo1155.831832.780.693629.14113.3243249.849775.4071
510MazziClaudio12.1850.45726.68100.57826.0690.7463241.781372.9719
627BenevelliClaudio11.7750.347327.9191.098325.31100.2985241.744172.9607
715MazziClaudio11.7452.321826.4899.653226.4278.1547230.129769.4554
89MazziClaudio14.1138.8327.5993.872828.6496.1737228.876569.0772
932GrigoliAngelo16.4232.029331.3886.936431.35103.772222.737767.2244
1037RomitiDANIELE13.3835.210233.0581.156133.35100.2985216.664865.3915
1141MoriFabio18.0631.590531.2682.774627.9798.5617212.926864.2634
1244Fasol Flavio16.7432.797132.3283.005834.6495.3053211.108263.7145
1312BruttoDavide17.7834.552131.9467.976927.83104.4233206.952362.4602
1434MingottiTommaso14.1240.365639.470.520237.1291.1805202.066360.9856
1540MoriFabio11.6434.881233.4676.069428.9790.7463201.696960.8741
1613BruttoDavide16.2235.210231.482.543432.8182.7137200.467360.503
178MazziClaudio11.9237.733130.2958.034728.57102.6866198.454459.8955
1836RomitiDANIELE16.3936.087834.9275.375741.9582.7137194.177258.6046
1943Fasol Flavio12.6235.64937.5668.901741.4382.7137187.264456.5182
2017PERAZZOLISARA18.2124.680138.1560.115638.285.3189170.114651.3422
2124PALMITESTADavide10.156.489930.9723.81538.2589.6608169.965751.2973
2225PALMITESTADavide23.1122.815437.2661.502939.1785.3189169.637251.1982
2316PERAZZOLISARA14.4111.407738.2362.196538.0879.2402152.844446.1299
2423OSTINIDAVIDE23.9821.937838.5461.271737.9965.1289148.338444.77
2526BenevelliClaudio11.0838.610618.52024.67102.9037141.514342.7104
2629MAZZALIAngelo23.5819.085939.5154.335340.3965.1289138.550141.8158
2714Perazzoli Adriano14.5329.396748.341.618550.4262.9579133.973140.4344
282VivianiPaolo28.5722.266938.7266.820828.7235.6038124.691537.6331
294SANNINOALESSANDRO19.1124.680148.9448.092549.6949.7151122.487736.968
301VivianiPaolo26.82.413249.4154.335340.9963.6092120.357736.3251
3128MAZZALIAngelo27.1419.41548.5929.132947.3662.3066110.854533.457
3222OSTINIDAVIDE18.8912.72394648.786152.3446.0244107.534432.4549
333SANNINOALESSANDRO32.0111.956157.8244.855553.948.4125105.224131.7577
3431POLSINELLIMauro29.818.427857.6444.855558.6739.2944102.577730.9589
3530POLSINELLIMauro19.8512.175551.6240.693652.6348.1954101.064530.5022
3639BALDOALBERTO25.9614.80857.8831.213969.2927.354173.37622.1456
3738BALDOALBERTO32.2710.530272.2217.572363.8624.74952.851515.9511
SEMIAUTO B
N. Prova
Cognome
Nome
Tempo 1
Punti 1
Tempo 2
Punti 2
Tempo 3
Punti 3
Totale
Percentuale




REVOLVER A
N. Prova
Cognome
Nome
Tempo 1
Punti 1
Tempo 2
Punti 2
Tempo 3
Punti 3
Totale
Percentuale
121Anselmi Andrea16.4141.666724.4212036.55160321.6667100
220Anselmi Andrea16.066037.2862.608730.63141.7259264.334682.1766
335MingottiTommaso22.1146.851953.6155.652244.72145.3807247.884877.0626
411Perazzoli Adriano21.9643.888960.1436.024882.4872.6904152.604147.4417
REVOLVER B
N. Prova
Cognome
Nome
Tempo 1
Punti 1
Tempo 2
Punti 2
Tempo 3
Punti 3
Totale
Percentuale




MONOFILARE A
N. Prova
Cognome
Nome
Tempo 1
Punti 1
Tempo 2
Punti 2
Tempo 3
Punti 3
Totale
Percentuale
17PasettoFabrizio13.976030.4612027.16160340100
26PasettoFabrizio14.5555.662731.86112.941233.92109.5849278.188881.8202
35PasettoFabrizio16.7646.554234.0198.181840.9190.8679235.603969.2953
MONOFILARE B
N. Prova
Cognome
Nome
Tempo 1
Punti 1
Tempo 2
Punti 2
Tempo 3
Punti 3
Totale
Percentuale


CREA STAMPA PDF Crea PDF

Brutto Davide © 2012
This site is powered by e107, which is released under the terms of the GNU GPL License.