AGGIORNATO ALLE: 21:09
PROSSIMO AGGIORNAMENTO: 21:14












SEMIAUTO
N. Prova
Cognome
Nome
Tempo 1
Punti 1
Tempo 2
Punti 2
Tempo 3
Punti 3
Totale
119DiamanteSebastiano11.9651.334620.8112020.09160331.3346
218DiamanteSebastiano9.876024.8198.728321.44145.8887304.617
342PasettoFabrizio10.6957.477127.6498.728325.02105.0746261.28
433GrigoliAngelo1155.831832.780.693629.14113.3243249.8497
510MazziClaudio12.1850.45726.68100.57826.0690.7463241.7813
627BenevelliClaudio11.7750.347327.9191.098325.31100.2985241.7441
715MazziClaudio11.7452.321826.4899.653226.4278.1547230.1297
89MazziClaudio14.1138.8327.5993.872828.6496.1737228.8765
932GrigoliAngelo16.4232.029331.3886.936431.35103.772222.7377
1037RomitiDANIELE13.3835.210233.0581.156133.35100.2985216.6648
1141MoriFabio18.0631.590531.2682.774627.9798.5617212.9268
1244Fasol Flavio16.7432.797132.3283.005834.6495.3053211.1082
1312BruttoDavide17.7834.552131.9467.976927.83104.4233206.9523
1434MingottiTommaso14.1240.365639.470.520237.1291.1805202.0663
1540MoriFabio11.6434.881233.4676.069428.9790.7463201.6969
1613BruttoDavide16.2235.210231.482.543432.8182.7137200.4673
178MazziClaudio11.9237.733130.2958.034728.57102.6866198.4544
1836RomitiDANIELE16.3936.087834.9275.375741.9582.7137194.1772
1943Fasol Flavio12.6235.64937.5668.901741.4382.7137187.2644
2017PERAZZOLISARA18.2124.680138.1560.115638.285.3189170.1146
2124PALMITESTADavide10.156.489930.9723.81538.2589.6608169.9657
2225PALMITESTADavide23.1122.815437.2661.502939.1785.3189169.6372
2316PERAZZOLISARA14.4111.407738.2362.196538.0879.2402152.8444
2423OSTINIDAVIDE23.9821.937838.5461.271737.9965.1289148.3384
2526BenevelliClaudio11.0838.610618.52024.67102.9037141.5143
2629MAZZALIAngelo23.5819.085939.5154.335340.3965.1289138.5501
2714Perazzoli Adriano14.5329.396748.341.618550.4262.9579133.9731
282VivianiPaolo28.5722.266938.7266.820828.7235.6038124.6915
294SANNINOALESSANDRO19.1124.680148.9448.092549.6949.7151122.4877
301VivianiPaolo26.82.413249.4154.335340.9963.6092120.3577
3128MAZZALIAngelo27.1419.41548.5929.132947.3662.3066110.8545
3222OSTINIDAVIDE18.8912.72394648.786152.3446.0244107.5344
333SANNINOALESSANDRO32.0111.956157.8244.855553.948.4125105.2241
3431POLSINELLIMauro29.818.427857.6444.855558.6739.2944102.5777
3530POLSINELLIMauro19.8512.175551.6240.693652.6348.1954101.0645
3639BALDOALBERTO25.9614.80857.8831.213969.2927.354173.376
3738BALDOALBERTO32.2710.530272.2217.572363.8624.74952.8515




REVOLVER
N. Prova
Cognome
Nome
Tempo 1
Punti 1
Tempo 2
Punti 2
Tempo 3
Punti 3
Totale
121Anselmi Andrea16.4141.666724.4212036.55160321.6667
220Anselmi Andrea16.066037.2862.608730.63141.7259264.3346
335MingottiTommaso22.1146.851953.6155.652244.72145.3807247.8848
411Perazzoli Adriano21.9643.888960.1436.024882.4872.6904152.6041




MONOFILARE
N. Prova
Cognome
Nome
Tempo 1
Punti 1
Tempo 2
Punti 2
Tempo 3
Punti 3
Totale
17PasettoFabrizio13.976030.4612027.16160340
26PasettoFabrizio14.5555.662731.86112.941233.92109.5849278.1888
35PasettoFabrizio16.7646.554234.0198.181840.9190.8679235.6039











picture of a pumpkinpicture of a pumpkin
Brutto Davide © 2012
This site is powered by e107, which is released under the terms of the GNU GPL License.